GUABIRA

fuente: paraelfutbol.com

2021


Zampiery Hurtado Hoyos Mustafa Vogliotti Pascua Galain Leaños Supayabe Mercado Ibañez Peredo Amarilla Cuellar Gongora Domínguez Abastoflor Mina Quiroga Chore Mercado Alvarez Ferrel Montero Plata Salazar Notta Parada Velasco Mosquera Pardo Salvatierra Lopez Vaca Colodro

Oct-26

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Oct-22
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Oct-18

GUABIRÁ

Vogliotti, Mina, Mina

Nacional Potosi
Sep-27
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Sep-21

GUABIRÁ

Mosquera, Mercado, Mina, Vaca

San José
Sep-17
Real Tomayapo

GUABIRÁ

Mina

Sep-13

GUABIRÁ

Mosquera, Mosquera, Quiroga, Mina

Aurora
Ago-22
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Ago-17

GUABIRÁ

Mosquera, Hurtado, Mosquera, Mosquera

Blooming
Ago-13
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Leaños

Ago-09

GUABIRÁ

Chore, Mina, Mina

Real Potosí
Ago-05
Royal Pari

GUABIRÁ

Mina

Ago-01

GUABIRÁ

Always Ready
Jul-25
Palmaflor

GUABIRÁ

Peredo

Jul-22

GUABIRÁ

Pascua, Peredo, Pascua

Wilstermann
Jul-18
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Vogliotti

Jul-11

GUABIRÁ

Pascua

Oriente Petrolero
May-09
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Parada

May-01

GUABIRÁ

Hoyos

Real Santa Cruz
Abr-24
San José

GUABIRÁ

Abastoflor

Abr-11

GUABIRÁ

Real Tomayapo
Abr-02
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Mina

Mar-21
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Abastoflor

Mar-13

GUABIRÁ

Galain, Mina, Vogliotti

Bolivar

2020


Andia Hurtado Hoyos Chajtur Mustafa Vogliotti Pascua Quiroga Galain Leaños Supayabe Lovera Roca Quintana Peredo Ferrel Chore Salvatierra Ibañez Montero Suarez Mercado Cuellar Rojas Perozo Bejarano Plata Gongora Amarilla Gil Melgar Salazar Notta Lopez

Dic-31

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Pascua, Gongora, Galain

Real Potosí
Dic-29
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Peredo, Quintana, Ibañez, Perozo

Dic-27

GUABIRÁ

Quintana, Quintana, Hurtado

The Strongest
Dic-25
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Vogliotti, Quintana

Dic-22

GUABIRÁ

Peredo, Pascua

Aurora
Dic-20

GUABIRÁ

Ibañez, Vogliotti, Vogliotti, Pascua

San José
Dic-17
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Dic-15

GUABIRÁ

Vogliotti, Quintana, Leaños, Quintana

Royal Pari
Dic-11
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Dic-08

GUABIRÁ

Mercado, Hurtado

Palmaflor
Dic-06
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Quintana, Hurtado, Supayabe

Dic-04

GUABIRÁ

Hoyos

Wilstermann
Dic-01
Always Ready

GUABIRÁ

Nov-27
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Quintana

Mar-15

GUABIRÁ

Chajtur

Real Santa Cruz
Mar-08
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Perozo, Quintana

Mar-03

GUABIRÁ

Vogliotti

Blooming
Feb-27
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Feb-21
San José

GUABIRÁ

Vogliotti, Andia

Feb-15

GUABIRÁ

Galain

Nacional Potosi
Feb-12
Royal Pari

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado

Feb-09

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado, Quintana

Bolivar
Feb-02
Palmaflor

GUABIRÁ

Ene-30

GUABIRÁ

Andia

Oriente Petrolero
Ene-26
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Ene-22

GUABIRÁ

Vogliotti, Pascua

Always Ready

2019


Aguirre Mojica Cardenas Zamora Hoyos Chajtur Suarez Flores Supayabe Montenegro Rios Mercado Ribera Amarilla Lezcano Alcocer González Montero Lovera Roca Peredo Velasco Acosta Iragua Melgar Hurtado Cuellar Rios Ibañez Chore Cuellar Ferrel Gutierrez Leichtweis Acosta Moruco Faccioli Rojas Plata Salazar Salvatierra

Dic-28
San José

GUABIRÁ

Lovera

Dic-25

GUABIRÁ

Mojica

Oriente Petrolero
Dic-22
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Dic-18

GUABIRÁ

Chajtur

Royal Pari
Dic-15
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Dic-12

GUABIRÁ

Sport Boys
Dic-08
Always Ready

GUABIRÁ

Dic-04

GUABIRÁ

Mojica

Nacional Potosi
Nov-30
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Nov-24

GUABIRÁ

Acosta

The Strongest
Oct-18
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado

Oct-06

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre, Aguirre, Hoyos

Aurora
Sep-30
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Sep-26

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado, Hurtado

San José
Sep-22
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Acosta, Hurtado

Sep-15

GUABIRÁ

Acosta

Blooming
Sep-08
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Acosta

Ago-30
Royal Pari

GUABIRÁ

Ago-24

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla

Destroyers
Ago-18
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Ago-14

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
Ago-10

GUABIRÁ

Chajtur, Chajtur

Always Ready
Ago-07
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Chajtur

Ago-03

GUABIRÁ

Real Potosí
Jul-27
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Jul-14

GUABIRÁ

Acosta

Wilstermann
May-21

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Acosta

San José
May-18
Royal Pari

GUABIRÁ

Mojica

May-15

GUABIRÁ

Mojica

Destroyers
May-11
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla

May-05

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre

Wilstermann
May-01
Always Ready

GUABIRÁ

Abr-28

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado

Sport Boys
Abr-21
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Abr-17

GUABIRÁ

Mojica

The Strongest
Abr-14
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre, Lezcano

Abr-07

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado

Oriente Petrolero
Abr-03
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Mar-31

GUABIRÁ

Mojica, Velasco

Real Potosí
Mar-24

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla

Aurora
Mar-17
San José

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Mar-14

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado, Montenegro, Rios

Royal Pari
Mar-10
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado, Aguirre, Aguirre

Mar-06
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Feb-24
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Velasco, Rios

Feb-20

GUABIRÁ

Ibañez

Always Ready
Feb-16
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Hoyos, Mojica

Feb-09

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
Feb-03

GUABIRÁ

Hoyos, Hurtado

Blooming
Ene-30
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Hoyos

Ene-26

GUABIRÁ

Nacional Potosi
Ene-19
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre

2018


Aguirre Mojica Añez Castillo Cardenas Hurtado Hoyos Chajtur Uraezaña Zoch Mendez Alvarez Supayabe Mercado Ibañez Lovera Chavez Michelli Ribera Giacopetti Roca Medina Mendoza Amarilla Rios Pizarro Cuellar Montenegro Lezcano Febles Suarez Peredo Ferrel Arias

Dic-19

GUABIRÁ

Lezcano, Lezcano

Sport Boys
Dic-16
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado

Dic-09

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Supayabe, Montenegro

Aurora
Dic-01

GUABIRÁ

Hoyos

Royal Pari
Nov-28

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Lezcano

Real Potosí
Nov-25
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Nov-15
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Nov-09
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Montenegro, Castillo

Nov-02
San José

GUABIRÁ

Oct-28

GUABIRÁ

Zoch, Zoch, Castillo, Lezcano

Wilstermann
Oct-25

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Castillo, Montenegro

Blooming
Oct-20
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Oct-05
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Lovera, Mercado

Sep-30
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Sep-24

GUABIRÁ

Febles, Castillo

Universitario SFX
Sep-20

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Rios

Bolivar
Sep-16
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Sep-01
Royal Pari

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Ago-26

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Ago-18
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Ago-15
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Lezcano, Mercado

Ago-11

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Amarilla, Hoyos

Destroyers
Ago-06

GUABIRÁ

Lezcano, Castillo

San José
Jul-29

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Jul-26
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Lezcano, Castillo

Jul-22

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre, Castillo

Nacional Potosi
Jun-03
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Montenegro, Castillo

May-30

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Hurtado, Hurtado, Castillo

Real Potosí
May-26
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

May-20

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado, Hoyos

Sport Boys
May-13
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

May-04

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Aurora
Abr-29
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado, Castillo, Castillo, Castillo

Abr-21

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Hurtado, Castillo, Hoyos

Bolivar
Abr-15
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Pizarro

Abr-06

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Giacopetti

Universitario SFX
Mar-31
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Mar-18

GUABIRÁ

Giacopetti

Oriente Petrolero
Mar-11

GUABIRÁ

Michelli

Sport Boys
Mar-07

GUABIRÁ

Destroyers
Mar-04
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Feb-28

GUABIRÁ

Chavez

Wilstermann
Feb-24

GUABIRÁ

Giacopetti, Zoch, Giacopetti, Alvarez, Giacopetti, Castillo

Real Potosí
Feb-16
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Feb-04
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Mojica, Castillo

Ene-28
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Chavez

2017


Aguirre Mojica Añez Reque Cabrera Torrez Chajtur Siles Justiniano Supayabe Pizarro Montenegro Rios Leigue Acosta Ibañez Lovera Espinoza Saucedo Ribera Michelli Melgar Mercado Cortez Roca Mendez Cardenas Chavez Castillo Hoyos Delgadillo Suarez Lafuente Alvarez Mendoza Peredo

Dic-17

GUABIRÁ

Alvarez, Mojica, Chajtur

Real Potosí
Dic-10

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Oriente Petrolero
Dic-06

GUABIRÁ

Chavez, Aguirre

Petrolero
Nov-30
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Chavez

Nov-26

GUABIRÁ

Alvarez, Aguirre

The Strongest
Nov-19
San José

GUABIRÁ

Nov-12

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Nov-05
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Delgadillo

Oct-29

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
Oct-21
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Oct-18

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Aguirre

Universitario SFX
Oct-15
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Sep-27
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Mojica

Sep-23
Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Michelli, Castillo, Aguirre

Sep-16

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Chavez, Aguirre, Castillo

Nacional Potosi
Sep-09
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Sep-02
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre

Ago-23

GUABIRÁ

Mojica, Castillo, Castillo

San José
Ago-20
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Michelli

Ago-12

GUABIRÁ

Sport Boys
Ago-04
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Jul-30

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Montenegro, Aguirre

Bolivar
Jun-28

GUABIRÁ

Saucedo, Supayabe, Saucedo

Real Potosí
Jun-23
Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre, Espinoza, Montenegro

Jun-18

GUABIRÁ

Saucedo, Saucedo

San José
Jun-15

GUABIRÁ

Montenegro, Montenegro, Ibañez

Sport Boys
Jun-11

GUABIRÁ

Montenegro, Saucedo

Oriente Petrolero
May-27
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Saucedo

May-21

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
May-13
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

May-07
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre, Mojica

Abr-30

GUABIRÁ

Saucedo, Saucedo

Bolivar
Abr-22
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Saucedo, Saucedo, Saucedo

Abr-15
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Abr-09

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre, Saucedo, Chavez, Espinoza, Chavez

Petrolero
Abr-01
San José

GUABIRÁ

Mar-17
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Saucedo

Mar-12
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Mar-04

GUABIRÁ

Mojica, Saucedo, Melgar

Nacional Potosi
Feb-24
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Mojica, Chajtur, Saucedo

Feb-18

GUABIRÁ

Saucedo, Mojica, Mojica, Saucedo, Aguirre

Universitario SFX
Feb-11

GUABIRÁ

Espinoza, Mojica

Blooming
Feb-05
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Chajtur

Ene-29

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre, Chajtur, Aguirre

The Strongest

2016/2017


Arias Aguirre Añez Melgar Torrez Rios Duran Siles Justiniano Supayabe Pizarro Rios Mercado Pereira Escalante Ocampo Acosta Ibañez Castillo Chajtur Montenegro Lovera Reque Ribera Espinoza Paniagua Diaz Cabrera Leigue Fernandez Cortez

Dic-21
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Pizarro, Reque, Reque

Dic-18

GUABIRÁ

Aguirre

Sport Boys
Dic-11
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Dic-07

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Castillo

Wilstermann
Dic-04

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Oriente Petrolero
Dic-01

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Nov-27

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Bolivar
Nov-23

GUABIRÁ

Chajtur

Petrolero
Nov-18
San José

GUABIRÁ

Nov-03
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Espinoza

Oct-31
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Oct-23

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Castillo, Melgar

Universitario SFX
Oct-20
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Oct-16

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Sep-29
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Sep-25

GUABIRÁ

Melgar, Espinoza, Castillo

Real Potosí
Sep-18
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Sep-15
Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Sep-11

GUABIRÁ

Espinoza, Melgar, Castillo, Castillo, Espinoza

San José
Ago-24
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ago-20

GUABIRÁ

Melgar, Castillo

Nacional Potosi
Ago-12
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Ocampo

2013/2014


Suarez Soliz Castillo Vaca Torrico Cronembold Maraude Torrez Ojeda Parada Rios Rios Flores Justiniano Rioja Garcia Zeballos Siles Benitez Perez Elduayen Duran Burgos Molina Flores Verduguez Osinaga Justiniano Galindo Cabrera Silva Puña Vera Barbosa Vaca

May-25
San José

GUABIRÁ

May-18

GUABIRÁ

Cabrera, Castillo

Bolivar
May-14

GUABIRÁ

Cabrera

Aurora
May-09
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Justiniano

May-04
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Abr-30

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Rios

Sport Boys
Abr-26
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Abr-20

GUABIRÁ

Real Potosí
Abr-13
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Abr-06

GUABIRÁ

Garcia, Garcia, Burgos

Blooming
Mar-30
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Burgos, Castillo

Mar-23

GUABIRÁ

Vera, Cabrera, Castillo

San José
Mar-16
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Mar-12
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Mar-08

GUABIRÁ

Burgos, Garcia, Castillo

The Strongest
Feb-23

GUABIRÁ

Torrico

Wilstermann
Feb-19
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Feb-16

GUABIRÁ

Ojeda, Castillo

Universitario SFX
Feb-08
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Feb-02

GUABIRÁ

Rios, Rios

Nacional Potosi
Ene-26
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ene-19

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Cabrera

Oriente Petrolero
Dic-18
San José

GUABIRÁ

Benitez

Dic-15

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Wilstermann
Dic-07
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Rios, Rios

Dic-01

GUABIRÁ

Rios, Castillo, Rios

The Strongest
Nov-27
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Torrico

Nov-24

GUABIRÁ

Garcia

Sport Boys
Nov-17
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Benitez

Nov-10

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Nacional Potosi
Nov-07
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Nov-03

GUABIRÁ

Rioja, Castillo, Castillo

Blooming
Oct-27
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Torrez, Castillo

Oct-20

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Castillo, Castillo

San José
Oct-06
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Torrez

Sep-28

GUABIRÁ

Aurora
Sep-22
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Sep-19

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Real Potosí
Sep-15
Sport Boys

GUABIRÁ

Rios, Rios

Ago-28

GUABIRÁ

Rioja

Bolivar
Ago-25

GUABIRÁ

Justiniano

Universitario SFX
Ago-17
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Ago-11
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ago-04

GUABIRÁ

Torrico, Rios

Oriente Petrolero

2011/2012


Camacho Vaca Jimenez Viera Padilla Arauz Cuellar Pinto Flores Rios Aponte Diaz Cuffaro Bravo Flores Flores Farias Aragon Jaime Oliva Rios Etter Torrez Coimbra Campos Tordoya Bejarano Garcia Gimenez Moreno Aguilar Marrupe Orellana Justiniano Cababa Melgar Mendoza Lopez Arias

May-13

GUABIRÁ

Universitario SFX
May-10
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Arauz

May-06

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
May-02
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Abr-29

GUABIRÁ

Justiniano, Aragon

San José
Abr-26

GUABIRÁ

Aragon

The Strongest
Abr-22
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Abr-14
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Abr-11

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Abr-07
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Camacho

Abr-01

GUABIRÁ

Padilla

Real Potosí
Mar-28
La Paz FC

GUABIRÁ

Pinto

Mar-25
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Vaca

Mar-21
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Tordoya, Bravo

Mar-11
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Mar-08

GUABIRÁ

Aragon

Nacional Potosi
Mar-04
San José

GUABIRÁ

Rios, Bravo

Feb-25

GUABIRÁ

Real Mamoré
Feb-12

GUABIRÁ

Vaca

Bolivar
Feb-08
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Feb-05

GUABIRÁ

Bejarano, Bravo

Aurora
Ene-28

GUABIRÁ

Aragon, Bravo

La Paz FC
Dic-07
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Dic-04

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Nov-30

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Bolivar
Nov-27
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Bravo

Nov-24

GUABIRÁ

Aragon, Rios, Bravo

Real Potosí
Nov-20
San José

GUABIRÁ

Oct-29

GUABIRÁ

Bravo, Rios

Real Mamoré
Oct-23

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Oct-18

GUABIRÁ

Bravo, Cuellar

Universitario SFX
Sep-25
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Sep-18
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Arauz, Padilla

Sep-11

GUABIRÁ

Arauz

San José
Sep-08
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Arauz

Ago-28
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Rios, Rios, Rios

2011


Ribeiro Tordoya Camacho Vaca Robledo Arauz Cuellar Ferriel Torrez Flores Paz Coimbra Ribera Campos Jaime Rios Ovejero Hurtado Aponte Jimenez Viera Pachi Bejarano Pol Rios Diaz Antelo Martinez Benitez Pinto Hurtado Toco

May-29
San José

GUABIRÁ

May-23
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Pol, Arauz, Pol

May-19
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ribeiro

May-15

GUABIRÁ

Vaca

Bolivar
May-12
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

May-07

GUABIRÁ

Ovejero

Nacional Potosi
Abr-30
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Ovejero

Abr-24

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

Universitario SFX
Abr-21
La Paz FC

GUABIRÁ

Abr-16

GUABIRÁ

Ovejero, Pol

Aurora
Abr-09
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Pachi, Cuellar, Ovejero

Abr-03

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar, Pol, Ovejero

San José
Mar-20

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Mar-12

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Feb-27
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Pachi, Coimbra

Feb-23

GUABIRÁ

Coimbra

The Strongest
Feb-18
Nacional Potosi

GUABIRÁ

Pachi

Feb-13

GUABIRÁ

Ovejero, Rios

Real Potosí
Feb-05
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Pol

Ene-29

GUABIRÁ

Ovejero, Cuellar, Arauz

La Paz FC
Ene-22
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Ene-16

GUABIRÁ

Camacho, Tordoya

Real Mamoré

2010


Verduguez Galarza Jimenez Cronembold Arana Cuellar Paniagua Centurion Torrez Ojeda Flores Arce Paz Coimbra Cristaldo Casañas Acosta Ribera Gutierrez Becerra Chispas Rinetti Bejarano Campos Parada Algarañaz Rios Segovia Etter Balcazar Lopez Zenteno Uriona Juarez Silva Velasquez Jaime Rios Oliva

Nov-28

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar, Chispas

Real Potosí
Nov-21
La Paz FC

GUABIRÁ

Juarez

Nov-14
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Nov-06

GUABIRÁ

Juarez, Velasquez

Wilstermann
Nov-03

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

Universitario SFX
Oct-31
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Paz, Velasquez, Arce

Oct-28

GUABIRÁ

Aurora
Oct-24
San José

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Oct-17

GUABIRÁ

Real Mamoré
Oct-10
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Juarez, Velasquez

Oct-03
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Sep-26
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Sep-19

GUABIRÁ

Velasquez

La Paz FC
Sep-11

GUABIRÁ

Juarez, Juarez

The Strongest
Sep-08
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Zenteno

Sep-05

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Ago-29
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Ago-22

GUABIRÁ

Chispas, Juarez, Arce

San José
Ago-15
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Ago-07

GUABIRÁ

Juarez

Bolivar
Jul-31
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Jul-25

GUABIRÁ

Juarez

Oriente Petrolero
Jun-19
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Chispas

Jun-15

GUABIRÁ

Real Mamoré
Jun-09

GUABIRÁ

Acosta

Real Potosí
Jun-05

GUABIRÁ

Universitario SFX
Jun-02
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

May-30

GUABIRÁ

Chispas, Centurion, Rios, Acosta

La Paz FC
May-27
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

May-22
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

May-19
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Casañas

May-16

GUABIRÁ

Casañas, Acosta, Chispas

Real Mamoré
May-12
La Paz FC

GUABIRÁ

Rinetti

May-09

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
May-05

GUABIRÁ

Arce, Centurion

The Strongest
May-02
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Verduguez

Abr-28

GUABIRÁ

Acosta, Casañas, Verduguez

Aurora
Abr-25

GUABIRÁ

Arce

Real Mamoré
Abr-18
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Casañas

Abr-11

GUABIRÁ

Gutierrez

San José
Mar-31
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Gutierrez

Mar-28
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Mar-21

GUABIRÁ

Arce, Arce

Universitario SFX
Mar-18
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Mar-14

GUABIRÁ

Arce, Arce, Galarza

Blooming
Mar-07
San José

GUABIRÁ

2008


Sejas Justiniano da Silva Lampe Melgar Angola Arroyo Bejarano Franco Godoy Justiniano Medina Salazar Gutierrez Orosco C. Rios Vaca Valencia Molina Lucindo Monasterio Agudelo Torres Menacho Zapata Cazagrande Coimbra Barrios Diaz Quiroga P. Jaime Camacho B. Balcazar P. Melgar Puma Castedo Padilla Lugo Escalante Cardozo Paniagua Mendez Ferriel

Nov-16

GUABIRÁ

Real Mamoré
Nov-09
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Oct-02

GUABIRÁ

Menacho, Castedo

Aurora
Sep-28
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Sep-25
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Orosco C.

Sep-21

GUABIRÁ

Arroyo, Angola

Wilstermann
Sep-14
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ago-31

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Blooming
Ago-24

GUABIRÁ

Real Mamoré
Ago-17
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Ago-08

GUABIRÁ

Rios

Oriente Petrolero
Ago-03
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Jul-17
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Jul-13
San José

GUABIRÁ

Rios, Molina

Jul-06
La Paz FC

GUABIRÁ

Jun-29
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Jun-26

GUABIRÁ

Real Potosí
Jun-22
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Jun-01

GUABIRÁ

Coimbra, da Silva

Oriente Petrolero
May-25

GUABIRÁ

Coimbra, Coimbra, da Silva, Angola

Real Mamoré
May-17
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

da Silva

May-11

GUABIRÁ

Cazagrande

Universitario SFX
May-05
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

May-01

GUABIRÁ

Molina, Cazagrande

San José
Abr-27

GUABIRÁ

Coimbra, Sejas

Blooming
Abr-20

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
Abr-12
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Coimbra, Molina

Abr-06

GUABIRÁ

Cazagrande, Coimbra

Wilstermann
Mar-30

GUABIRÁ

Menacho

La Paz FC
Mar-23
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Vaca

Mar-16
Real Mamoré

GUABIRÁ

Lucindo

Mar-09

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Mar-02
Universitario SFX

GUABIRÁ

Feb-24

GUABIRÁ

Godoy, Justiniano, Angola, Sejas, Angola

Aurora

2003


Amador Arguello Mendez Añez Lozano Velarde Vasquez Velasco Savad Salinas Peralta Rodriguez Soruco Meneses Cardona Castillo Cruz Vaca Diez Landaburu Hurtado Candia Melgar Algarañaz Aguilera Senzano Galvez Cabello dos Santos Rojas Bogado Vaca Morais Peña Rivero

Oct-26

GUABIRÁ

Melgar

Independiente Petrolero
Oct-22
Iberoamericana

GUABIRÁ

Oct-12

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Wilstermann
Oct-09
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Oct-05

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Rojas

Unión Central
Sep-27

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Sep-24
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Sep-21
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

Bogado

Ago-13

GUABIRÁ

Iberoamericana
Ago-10
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera

Ago-03

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado

Oriente Petrolero
Jul-26
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

dos Santos

Jul-13

GUABIRÁ

Hurtado, Cardona

San José
Jul-06
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Jul-03

GUABIRÁ

Algarañaz, Castillo, Peralta

Real Potosí
Jun-29
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Jun-25

GUABIRÁ

Meneses, Peralta, Hurtado, Cruz

Independiente Petrolero
Jun-22
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Cardona

Jun-08

GUABIRÁ

Vaca Diez, Hurtado

Iberoamericana
Jun-04

GUABIRÁ

Arguello, Peralta

Aurora
Jun-01
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

May-29
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

May-25

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
May-16
San José

GUABIRÁ

May-09

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera

The Strongest
May-02
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Peralta

Abr-27

GUABIRÁ

Cardona

Wilstermann
Abr-20
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Vaca Diez

Abr-13

GUABIRÁ

Peralta

Oriente Petrolero
Abr-05
Iberoamericana

GUABIRÁ

Mar-30

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
Mar-23
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Mar-16

GUABIRÁ

Velasco, Cruz

Unión Central
Mar-09
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

2002


Amador Cuellar Mendez Algarañaz Acosta Añez Velarde Velasco Peña Jordan Galvez Cardona Baldivieso Antelo Viera Rivero Melgar Mercado Carmona Taborga Roca Paz Rojas Mancilla Peredo Peralta Ozzan Meneses Arauz Aguilera Salinas dos Santos Galarza Cabello Cruz Pinto Rodriguez

Dic-01

GUABIRÁ

Meneses, Arauz

Wilstermann
Nov-24
San José

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera, Aguilera

Nov-21
Mariscal Braun

GUABIRÁ

Nov-17

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Nov-14
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera

Nov-10

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera, Cruz

Real Potosí
Oct-27
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

Cruz

Oct-20

GUABIRÁ

Roca, Galvez

Iberoamericana
Oct-16
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Oct-12

GUABIRÁ

Peralta

Oriente Petrolero
Oct-06
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Sep-29
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Roca

Sep-22

GUABIRÁ

Peralta, Aguilera

San José
Sep-15
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Sep-11

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera

Blooming
Sep-08
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Peralta

Ago-30

GUABIRÁ

Ozzan, Peralta

Mariscal Braun
Ago-25

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera, Aguilera

Unión Central
Ago-18
Iberoamericana

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

Ago-14

GUABIRÁ

Galvez, Ozzan

Bolivar
Ago-11
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

Ago-04

GUABIRÁ

Roca

Independiente Petrolero
Jul-14
Mariscal Braun

GUABIRÁ

Peredo

Jul-07

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

Independiente Petrolero
Jun-26
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

Jun-23

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar, Ozzan, Cuellar, Algarañaz

Blooming
Jun-16

GUABIRÁ

San José
Jun-13
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

Jun-09

GUABIRÁ

Galvez, Cuellar

Iberoamericana
May-26

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
May-19
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Ozzan, Jordan

May-05

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
May-02

GUABIRÁ

Ozzan, Añez

Mariscal Braun
May-02
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Abr-28
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

Abr-21

GUABIRÁ

Unión Central
Abr-14
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Baldivieso

Abr-07
San José

GUABIRÁ

Carmona

Mar-31

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

The Strongest
Mar-24
Iberoamericana

GUABIRÁ

Mar-16

GUABIRÁ

Cardona, Algarañaz, Galvez

Real Potosí
Mar-10
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Mar-03

GUABIRÁ

Galvez, Mercado, Algarañaz

Wilstermann
Feb-24
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

2001


Alquiza Suarez Melgar Mendez Aguilera Velarde Sanchez Suarez Peña Rocha Justiniano Herrera Gonzalez Galvez dos Santos Diaz Cardona Baldivieso Rea Correa Castillo Mendez Roca Añez Algarañaz Amador Silva Eterovic Paredes Fernandez Cuellar Velasco Cespedes Vaca

Oct-31
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Oct-28

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar, Castillo

Real Potosí
Oct-24
Mariscal Braun

GUABIRÁ

Oct-20

GUABIRÁ

Suarez

Bolivar
Oct-17

GUABIRÁ

Melgar

Mariscal Braun
Oct-14
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Melgar, Velasco

Sep-28
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

Cuellar

Sep-23

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Sep-16

GUABIRÁ

Real Santa Cruz
Sep-12
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Sep-09

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera

Iberoamericana
Ago-29
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Añez

Ago-26
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Ago-22

GUABIRÁ

Paredes, Fernandez

Unión Central
Ago-18
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Fernandez, Fernandez, Aguilera, Aguilera

Ago-08

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Cardona, Cardona, Suarez

Real Potosí
Ago-04
Iberoamericana

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera

Ago-01

GUABIRÁ

Añez

Oriente Petrolero
Jun-24

GUABIRÁ

Real Santa Cruz
Jun-20
Mariscal Braun

GUABIRÁ

Jun-17

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Jun-13
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Algarañaz, Suarez

Jun-10

GUABIRÁ

dos Santos

Real Potosí
Jun-06
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera

May-27
Iberoamericana

GUABIRÁ

May-23

GUABIRÁ

dos Santos

Blooming
May-20
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

May-16

GUABIRÁ

dos Santos

The Strongest
May-13
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

May-09

GUABIRÁ

Cardona, Aguilera, Correa, Aguilera

Mariscal Braun
May-06
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

dos Santos

Abr-29

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera

Bolivar
Abr-15
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Mendez, Galvez

Abr-11

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
Abr-08

GUABIRÁ

Cardona, Justiniano, Aguilera

Iberoamericana
Mar-31
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Mar-18

GUABIRÁ

Aguilera, Aguilera, Melgar

Unión Central
Mar-14
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Mar-10

GUABIRÁ

Justiniano, Aguilera, Aguilera

Independiente Petrolero
Mar-04
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Rocha

2000


Alquiza Melgar Cuellar Ayala Añez Velarde Peña Paz Lemos Herrera Gonzalez Diaz Ceballos Cruz Candia Dominguez Ligori Castillo Baldivieso Bartomioli dos Santos Vieira Ibañez Cardona Sosa Mancilla Roca Ribeiro Roca

Dic-21

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

The Strongest
Dic-17
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Ayala, Paz

Dic-14
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Gonzalez

Dic-09
Mariscal Braun

GUABIRÁ

Ligori

Dic-06
Atlético Pompeya

GUABIRÁ

Ribeiro

Dic-03

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Ceballos, Paz, Ceballos, Ceballos, Ceballos, Ceballos

Unión Central
Nov-26
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Nov-22

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Bolivar
Nov-18
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Ribeiro, Paz

Nov-05

GUABIRÁ

Melgar, Paz, Ayala

Real Potosí
Nov-01
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Paz

Oct-29

GUABIRÁ

Vieira

Independiente Petrolero
Oct-25

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Oriente Petrolero
Oct-22

GUABIRÁ

Ligori

The Strongest
Oct-18

GUABIRÁ

Mariscal Braun
Oct-15

GUABIRÁ

dos Santos, Ayala, Cardona, Ribeiro

Atlético Pompeya
Sep-24
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

Sep-20

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Paz

Wilstermann
Sep-17
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Sep-10

GUABIRÁ

Ribeiro, Ceballos, Ceballos

Real Santa Cruz
Sep-06
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Baldivieso

Ago-23

GUABIRÁ

Candia, dos Santos, Ribeiro

Blooming
Ago-20
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Paz, Ceballos, Herrera, Melgar, Ligori, dos Santos

Ago-05
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Ceballos, Ceballos

Jul-09
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

dos Santos

Jul-02

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Ibañez, Paz

Blooming
Jun-18
Atlético Pompeya

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Paz, Ceballos

Jun-11

GUABIRÁ

Herrera

Bolivar
May-24

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Wilstermann
May-21
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Ibañez, Castillo

May-17

GUABIRÁ

Ibañez, Mancilla, dos Santos

Mariscal Braun
May-14
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

May-10

GUABIRÁ

dos Santos, Cruz, dos Santos

The Strongest
May-07
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

May-03

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Ceballos

Independiente Petrolero
Abr-30

GUABIRÁ

Velarde

Unión Central
Abr-16
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Abr-09

GUABIRÁ

Vieira, Ceballos, Ligori

Atlético Pompeya
Abr-02
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Ibañez, Paz, Vieira, Ceballos

Mar-19

GUABIRÁ

Ibañez, Cuellar, Ibañez, Paz

Real Santa Cruz
Mar-11
Mariscal Braun

GUABIRÁ

Vieira

Feb-27

GUABIRÁ

Ligori, Paz

Oriente Petrolero
Feb-24
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Vieira

Feb-19
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Feb-13

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Ceballos, Ceballos, Paz

Real Potosí
Feb-06
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

1999


Añez Velarde Paz Notta Lemos Ligori Gonzalez Gil Ceballos Cardona Cruz Cespedes Santistevan Roca Espeche Roca Dominguez Suarez Moreno Peña Mendez Baldivieso Amarilla Diaz Bispo Pereira Crespan Vargas Medeiros Rivero da Silva Correia

Oct-17

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Oct-10
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Correia

Oct-03

GUABIRÁ

Real Santa Cruz
Sep-25
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Sep-19

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Ceballos, Paz

Wilstermann
Sep-13
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Sep-06
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ago-29

GUABIRÁ

Real Potosí
Ago-21
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Ago-15

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

The Strongest
Ago-11
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Cruz

Ago-08

GUABIRÁ

Ligori, Santistevan, Amarilla, Amarilla

Destroyers
Jun-06
Unión Central

GUABIRÁ

Gil, Paz, Ceballos, Ligori, Gil

May-30

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Ceballos

Oriente Petrolero
May-23
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Crespan

May-16

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Ceballos, Añez

Real Potosí
May-12
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Cruz, Ceballos

May-07

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Cruz

Destroyers
May-02

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Ceballos, Paz

Independiente Petrolero
Abr-25
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Abr-17

GUABIRÁ

Cruz, Cardona

San José
Abr-14
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Ligori, Paz, Cespedes

Abr-11

GUABIRÁ

Real Santa Cruz
Abr-03

GUABIRÁ

Cardona

Unión Central
Mar-28
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Gil

Mar-20

GUABIRÁ

Baldivieso, Ceballos, Ceballos

Wilstermann
Mar-14
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Mar-11

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

The Strongest
Mar-07
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Paz

Feb-28
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Feb-21

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Feb-17
San José

GUABIRÁ

Paz

Feb-10

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Bolivar
Feb-06
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Santistevan, Cruz

1998


Suarez Añez Velarde Peña Notta Medrano Ligori Gil Cardona Cruz Cespedes Amarilla Cespedes Chavez Bernal Paz Ceballos Paz Rea Costa Mendez Vaca Coimbra Parejas Gomez Abapinta Gonzalez Lemos Canabarro Andrade Antonetti Cuellar Moreno

Oct-28

GUABIRÁ

Paz

Wilstermann
Oct-25
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Cardona

Oct-18
Chaco Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Cruz, Ceballos

Oct-14

GUABIRÁ

Velarde

Independiente Petrolero
Oct-11
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Oct-03
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Cruz

Sep-27
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Paz

Sep-19

GUABIRÁ

Paz, Paz, Añez

Bolivar
Sep-15

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Cruz

Chaco Petrolero
Sep-09
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Sep-06

GUABIRÁ

Ligori

Blooming
Ago-29

GUABIRÁ

Paz, Gil

Destroyers
Ago-23
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Ago-16

GUABIRÁ

Cruz, Ceballos, Cruz, Ceballos

San José
Ago-09
Chaco Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ago-01

GUABIRÁ

Paz

Real Potosí
Jul-27
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Paz, Gomez, Cruz

Jul-19

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
Jun-07
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Cruz

May-31

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Real Santa Cruz
May-26
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Medrano, Mendez

May-20

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Bolivar
May-15

GUABIRÁ

Cruz

Independiente Petrolero
May-11
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla

May-03
San José

GUABIRÁ

Abr-25

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Ceballos

Chaco Petrolero
Abr-19
Real Potosí

GUABIRÁ

Chavez, Ceballos

Abr-11

GUABIRÁ

Cruz

Oriente Petrolero
Abr-05
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes

Mar-29

GUABIRÁ

Cardona, Amarilla

The Strongest
Mar-21
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes

Mar-14

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Cruz, Amarilla

Destroyers
Mar-08
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ligori, Cespedes

Mar-01

GUABIRÁ

Bernal

Blooming

1997


Suarez Suarez Velarde Paz Rea Ramos Ligori Gil Ceballos Cruz Cespedes Santistevan Salvatierra Cespedes Terceros Rueda Lopez Chavez Ardaya Notta Cardona Mendez Paz Carvalho Paz Figueredo

Nov-01

GUABIRÁ

Salvatierra

Blooming
Oct-26
Municipal

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes, Paz

Oct-18
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Oct-04

GUABIRÁ

Figueredo

Independiente Petrolero
Sep-28
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Sep-21
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Sep-14
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Mendez, Santistevan

Ago-30

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos, Cruz, Ceballos

Municipal
Ago-23

GUABIRÁ

Real Santa Cruz
Ago-10
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes, Ramos, Ramos

Ago-02

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
Jul-27

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes, Cardona

The Strongest
May-11
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

May-08

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes

The Strongest
May-01
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ramos, Cespedes, Ardaya

Abr-26

GUABIRÁ

Salvatierra, Ramos, Ardaya

Real Santa Cruz
Abr-20

GUABIRÁ

Santistevan, Mendez

Wilstermann
Abr-16

GUABIRÁ

Ramos, Ramos, Cardona

Oriente Petrolero
Abr-12
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Abr-06

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Ardaya

Destroyers
Mar-09
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Mar-02
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Feb-23

GUABIRÁ

Ligori

Blooming
Feb-16
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes, Ramos, Cespedes, Cespedes

1996


Paz Velarde Paredes Rea Ramos Rea Roca Notta Ceballos Cardona Castillo Cruz Cespedes Amarilla Suarez Carvajal Paz Cruz Diaz Santistevan Herrera Suarez Vasquez Siles Ruiz Terceros Chavez Cespedes Gil Suarez de Jesus Rueda Mendez Teixera Paz Vaca Decima Paz

Oct-12

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Paz

Independiente Petrolero
Sep-28

GUABIRÁ

Paz

Oriente Petrolero
Sep-22
San José

GUABIRÁ

Sep-15

GUABIRÁ

Paz, Amarilla, Ceballos, Amarilla

Chaco Petrolero
Sep-08
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Sep-04

GUABIRÁ

Cruz

Destroyers
Ago-18
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Ago-11
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ago-04

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

San José
Jul-28
Chaco Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Amarilla

Jul-20

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Amarilla

The Strongest
Jul-17
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Jun-05
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Jun-02

GUABIRÁ

de Jesus

Oriente Petrolero
May-28

GUABIRÁ

de Jesus

Municipal
May-19
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

May-12
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Paz

May-05
Municipal

GUABIRÁ

Paz

May-01

GUABIRÁ

Ceballos

Real Santa Cruz
Abr-28
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Abr-15

GUABIRÁ

Paz, Paz, Ramos, Paz

The Strongest
Abr-07

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Mar-23

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Paz

Wilstermann
Mar-16
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Mar-09
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Ramos

Mar-03

GUABIRÁ

Cruz, Castillo, Amarilla

Independiente Petrolero

1995


Paz Velarde Paz Rea Cespedes Cespedes Trigo Santistevan Cruz Diaz Suarez Levis Chavez Hurtado Becerra Heredia Suarez Notta Paz Lujan Rea Castillo Chavez Amarilla Siles Paredes Cruz Sayago Cardona Flores Roca Justiniano Ruiz Gil Barba

Dic-27

GUABIRÁ

Suarez

San José
Dic-23
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Sayago, Paz

Dic-20

GUABIRÁ

Paredes

Oriente Petrolero
Dic-17

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Suarez

Destroyers
Dic-13
San José

GUABIRÁ

Dic-10

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla

Bolivar
Dic-06

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Paz, Paz, Suarez

Wilstermann
Dic-02
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Paz, Amarilla, Cespedes

Nov-29
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Cespedes

Nov-25

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes

San José
Nov-22
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Nov-18
Ciclón

GUABIRÁ

Nov-12
Stormers

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Suarez

Nov-06

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

Wilstermann
Oct-22

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Flores

Ciclón
Oct-18
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Oct-08

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla

Real Santa Cruz
Oct-01

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Castillo

Blooming
Sep-24
Ciclón

GUABIRÁ

Sep-17

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Suarez, Santistevan

Stormers
Sep-09
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla

Sep-03

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla, Suarez, Suarez, Suarez

Ciclón
Ago-27

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
Ago-20
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Ago-13
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Castillo, Cespedes

Ago-10

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes

San José
Ago-07
San José

GUABIRÁ

Ago-02

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Amarilla

San José
Jul-30

GUABIRÁ

Rea, Suarez, Suarez

The Strongest
Jul-26
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Jun-04
Stormers

GUABIRÁ

Cruz, Amarilla

May-31

GUABIRÁ

Suarez

Wilstermann
May-28
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Castillo

May-23

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Suarez, Suarez, Suarez

Destroyers
May-08

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Suarez

Real Santa Cruz
Abr-30

GUABIRÁ

Cruz, Amarilla

Bolivar
Abr-26

GUABIRÁ

Amarilla

Independiente Petrolero
Abr-18

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Amarilla, Suarez, Paz, Cespedes

Stormers
Abr-09
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Suarez

Abr-02

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Mar-30
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Suarez

Mar-19
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Suarez

Mar-12
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Mar-05
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

1994


Paz Velarde Rea Rea Cespedes Farrel Suarez Flores Siles Suarez Chavez Sanchez da Silva Rodriguez Jaime Bueno Santistevan Roca Ramos Hurtado Ramos Avalos Brun Ludueña Paz Ramos Romano Carrillo Cespedes Carvajal Lopez da Silva Cruz Diaz

Dic-21
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Dic-17

GUABIRÁ

Velarde, Ramos

The Strongest
Dic-14
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Dic-11

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes, Ramos

Real Santa Cruz
Dic-07

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
Dic-04

GUABIRÁ

Ramos, Sanchez

Independiente Petrolero
Nov-30
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Ramos, Paz

Nov-27
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Ramos

Nov-23

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
Nov-20
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Nov-16

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Rea

Metalsan
Nov-06
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes, Farrel

Nov-02

GUABIRÁ

Cruz Diaz, Cespedes, Suarez

Destroyers
Oct-23

GUABIRÁ

Ciclón
Oct-19
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Oct-08
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Oct-02
Metalsan

GUABIRÁ

Cespedes

Sep-25

GUABIRÁ

Flores, Lopez

The Strongest
Sep-21
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Sep-11
Ciclón

GUABIRÁ

Sep-04

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Carvajal

Blooming
Ago-28

GUABIRÁ

Suarez

Wilstermann
May-07
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Ramos, Suarez

May-01

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Farrel

Metalsan
Abr-27

GUABIRÁ

da Silva

Destroyers
Abr-17
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Abr-13

GUABIRÁ

Ramos

Oriente Petrolero
Abr-03
San José

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Mar-27

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Mar-20
Metalsan

GUABIRÁ

Suarez

Mar-16
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Farrel

Mar-06

GUABIRÁ

Farrel

Independiente Petrolero
Mar-02
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Suarez

Feb-24

GUABIRÁ

Suarez, Rea

San José

1993


Paz Paredes Rea Ramos Rea Cespedes da Silva Teran Ramos Suarez Flores Carvajal Baranda Paz Pizarro Filippi Santistevan Roca Rivera Diaz Barrero Suarez Moreno Martinez

Dic-19
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ramos, Suarez, Suarez, Martinez

Dic-16

GUABIRÁ

Suarez

Blooming
Dic-12
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Dic-06

GUABIRÁ

da Silva, Ramos, Diaz

Ciclón
Dic-02

GUABIRÁ

Flores, Flores, Ramos

Independiente Petrolero
Nov-22
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Ramos

Nov-10

GUABIRÁ

Diaz

The Strongest
Nov-07
Ciclón

GUABIRÁ

Oct-24
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ramos

Oct-18
Destroyers

GUABIRÁ

Diaz, Diaz

Oct-10
Universitario (BE)

GUABIRÁ

Oct-03

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Sep-15

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Sep-08

GUABIRÁ

Rivera

Destroyers
Sep-03

GUABIRÁ

Ramos

Universitario (BE)
Ago-25
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

da Silva, Flores

1984


Justiniano Delgadillo Añez Abente Alderete Vinicius Vaca Fontana Romero Brun Rojas Terceros Tarabillo Rioja Jurkevicius Rego Auad Vaca Coimbra Lopez Sandoval Carvajal Ribera Suarez Parada Orihuela Mieres Saavedra Cuellar Cuellar Hinojosa Mendez Jara Carmona Melgar

Oct-14
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Oct-07

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

San José
Sep-30
Magisterio Rural

GUABIRÁ

Sep-26

GUABIRÁ

Justiniano

Bolivar
Sep-16

GUABIRÁ

Fontana, Rojas, Delgadillo, Mieres

1° de Mayo
Sep-12
Chaco Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Fontana

Sep-05

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Oriente Petrolero
Ago-26
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Ago-22

GUABIRÁ

Petrolero (C)
Ago-12
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Ago-05
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Jara

Jul-29
Municipal

GUABIRÁ

Rioja, Vaca, Fontana

Jul-25

GUABIRÁ

Mieres, Rioja

Real Santa Cruz
Jul-15

GUABIRÁ

Fontana, Rojas, Rojas

Wilstermann
Jul-01
San José

GUABIRÁ

Jun-27

GUABIRÁ

Fontana, Fontana, Orihuela

Magisterio Rural
Jun-20
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Jun-10
1° de Mayo

GUABIRÁ

Abente, Vinicius

Jun-03

GUABIRÁ

Chaco Petrolero
May-27
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

May-23

GUABIRÁ

Brun

Aurora
May-18
Petrolero (C)

GUABIRÁ

Fontana

May-13

GUABIRÁ

Justiniano, Fontana

Blooming
May-09

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Abr-22

GUABIRÁ

Rojas, Fontana, Rojas, Delgadillo, Fontana, Rioja, Rojas

Municipal
Abr-11
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

1983


Justiniano Andrada Añez Vinicius Vaca Farias Romero Balcazar Perez Hoyos Terceros Viveros Tarabillo Coimbra Pereyra da Silva Vaca Rojas Coimbra Ribera Auad Peckerman Brun Jurkevicius Cuellar Serafin Sotelo Mieres

Nov-20
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Nov-13
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Rojas, Peckerman

Nov-06

GUABIRÁ

Rojas, Balcazar, Rojas

Aurora
Oct-30
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Oct-27

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
Oct-20
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Farias, Perez

Oct-02
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Sep-29

GUABIRÁ

Balcazar, Vaca

Independiente Petrolero
Sep-21

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Aurora
Sep-18
San José

GUABIRÁ

Sep-11

GUABIRÁ

Farias

The Strongest
Sep-08

GUABIRÁ

Peckerman, Justiniano

Petrolero (C)
Sep-01
Chaco Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Ago-24

GUABIRÁ

Vinicius, Vaca

Wilstermann
Ago-17
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Farias, Vinicius, Peckerman, Pereyra

Ago-11

GUABIRÁ

Pereyra, Pereyra, Peckerman

1° de Mayo
Jul-31
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Jul-24
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Vinicius, Vinicius

Jul-17
Municipal

GUABIRÁ

Jul-08

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

San José
Jun-26

GUABIRÁ

Pereyra

Blooming
Jun-19
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Jun-05
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Peckerman

May-29
Petrolero (C)

GUABIRÁ

May-22

GUABIRÁ

Peckerman

Chaco Petrolero
May-15
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Pereyra, Pereyra

May-12

GUABIRÁ

Justiniano

Real Santa Cruz
May-01
1° de Mayo

GUABIRÁ

Perez, Perez

Abr-24

GUABIRÁ

da Silva

Bolivar
Abr-21

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Abr-14

GUABIRÁ

da Silva, Vinicius, da Silva, da Silva

Municipal
Abr-07
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Farias, Takata

1982


Justiniano Añez Vega Fontana Vega Villarroel Reynaldo Orihuela Rojas Terceros Tarabillo Coimbra Saavedra Jurkevicius Sosa Nogueira Franco Robles Andrada Rios Paz Rocha Carmona Mieres Parada Vaca Farias Gomes Rea Vaca Brun Terrazas

Nov-18

GUABIRÁ

Farias, Mieres, Terceros

Oriente Petrolero
Nov-14
San José

GUABIRÁ

Farias, Terceros

Nov-07
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Oct-31
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Oct-24

GUABIRÁ

Mieres, Terceros, Rojas, Farias

San José
Oct-17

GUABIRÁ

Mieres

Blooming
Oct-07

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Sep-26
Municipal

GUABIRÁ

Rojas, Rojas, Farias

Sep-12

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Sep-05
Independiente Unificada

GUABIRÁ

Farias, Reynaldo

Sep-02

GUABIRÁ

Real Santa Cruz
Ago-22
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Farias

Ago-15

GUABIRÁ

Terceros, Farias

Oriente Petrolero
Ago-12
Chaco Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Farias

Ago-05

GUABIRÁ

Farias, Reynaldo, Rojas, Reynaldo

San José
Jul-25

GUABIRÁ

Terceros, Vaca, Coimbra, Farias, Mieres

Independiente Petrolero
Jul-22
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Jul-15

GUABIRÁ

Terceros, Reynaldo, Coimbra, Vega

Bolivar
Jul-07
Petrolero (C)

GUABIRÁ

Jun-27
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Terceros

Jun-20

GUABIRÁ

Reynaldo

Municipal
Jun-12
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Reynaldo

Jun-10

GUABIRÁ

Coimbra, Rojas, Rojas

Independiente Unificada
May-30
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Orihuela

May-24

GUABIRÁ

Robles, Reynaldo

Aurora
May-20
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Robles

May-13

GUABIRÁ

Reynaldo, Reynaldo

Chaco Petrolero
May-02
San José

GUABIRÁ

Orihuela

Abr-24
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Abr-18

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
Abr-10
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Abr-07

GUABIRÁ

Petrolero (C)

1981


Gomez Figueroa Andrada Añez de Souza Franco Robles Orihuela Brun Rojas Terceros Melgar Coimbra Justiniano Letra Vaca Vega Justiniano Auad Tarabillo Romero Jurkevicius Jara Casco Villarroel Viveros Parada

Dic-23

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
Dic-20
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Dic-16

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Dic-06
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Nov-29
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Nov-22
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Villarroel

Nov-15

GUABIRÁ

Orihuela, Rojas

Oriente Petrolero
Nov-12

GUABIRÁ

Andrada

The Strongest
Nov-01
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Villarroel

Oct-25
San José

GUABIRÁ

Andrada

Oct-22

GUABIRÁ

Figueroa, Brun, Terceros

Municipal
Oct-11
Petrolero (C)

GUABIRÁ

Orihuela

Oct-04

GUABIRÁ

Franco

Independiente Petrolero
Oct-01

GUABIRÁ

Terceros, Robles

Bolivar
Sep-20
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Terceros, Robles, Orihuela

Sep-14

GUABIRÁ

Brun, Robles

Independiente Unificada
Sep-06
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Sep-03

GUABIRÁ

Orihuela

The Strongest
Ago-23
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

Andrada

Ago-16

GUABIRÁ

Terceros

Oriente Petrolero
Ago-13
Always Ready

GUABIRÁ

Robles

Jul-26

GUABIRÁ

Jara Casco

Blooming
Jul-19

GUABIRÁ

Auad, Orihuela

San José
Jul-12
Municipal

GUABIRÁ

Vega, Rojas

Jul-09

GUABIRÁ

Figueroa

Petrolero (C)
Jun-30
Independiente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Jun-25
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Jun-14

GUABIRÁ

Rojas, Terceros, Vega

Real Santa Cruz
Jun-07
Independiente Unificada

GUABIRÁ

Robles, Figueroa, Figueroa

Jun-04

GUABIRÁ

Auad

Aurora
May-24
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Figueroa

May-17

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
May-14
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Robles

May-07

GUABIRÁ

Robles

Always Ready

1980


Valverde Franco Vega Romero Banzer Brun Pizarro Sanchez Rojas Terceros Tarabillo Justiniano Letra Vaca Sosa Roman Viveros Coimbra Añez Cristaldo Rocha Ranza

Nov-23
Stormers

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Brun, Sanchez, Sanchez, Rojas

Nov-16

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Oriente Petrolero
Nov-09
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Vega, Vega

Nov-02

GUABIRÁ

Franco, Sanchez, Sanchez

Independiente Unificada
Oct-26
Municipal

GUABIRÁ

Oct-19

GUABIRÁ

The Strongest
Oct-10
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Oct-03
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Sep-26
Petrolero (C)

GUABIRÁ

Sep-21

GUABIRÁ

Wilstermann
Sep-14
Always Ready

GUABIRÁ

Viveros

Sep-05

GUABIRÁ

Bolivar
Ago-31
San José

GUABIRÁ

Ago-22

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Vega, Sanchez, Viveros, Rocha, Rocha

Stormers
Ago-15
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Terceros

Ago-10

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Rojas, Vega, Sanchez, Coimbra, Sanchez, Sanchez

Aurora
Jul-26
Independiente Unificada

GUABIRÁ

Coimbra

Jul-11

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Municipal
Jul-06
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Jun-22

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Rojas

Real Santa Cruz
Jun-15

GUABIRÁ

Franco, Vega

Blooming
Jun-12

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Petrolero (C)
Jun-05
Wilstermann

GUABIRÁ

May-25

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Sanchez, Terceros, Sanchez, Sanchez

Always Ready
May-22
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

May-11

GUABIRÁ

Terceros, Sanchez

San José

1979


Brun Pizarro Sanchez Moreno Auad Vega Rocabado Romero Rojas Terceros Viveros Tarabillo Coimbra Justiniano Moravec Vaca Limpias Paredes Parada Letra Carmona Banzer

Ene-20
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Ene-10

GUABIRÁ

Viveros, Sanchez

Bata
Ene-06

GUABIRÁ

Rojas

Petrolero (C)
Ene-03

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Oriente Petrolero
Dic-20

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Parada, Brun

The Strongest
Dic-16
Bata

GUABIRÁ

Terceros, Sanchez, Sanchez

Dic-09
Petrolero (C)

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Dic-06
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Vega, Sanchez

Nov-22
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Nov-18

GUABIRÁ

Rojas, Sanchez, Rojas, Vega

Bata
Oct-28

GUABIRÁ

Pizarro, Parada

Real Santa Cruz
Oct-18
Stormers

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Oct-11

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Sanchez, Brun, Pizarro, Brun

Aurora
Oct-07

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Sanchez

Blooming
Sep-27

GUABIRÁ

Pizarro

Municipal
Sep-23

GUABIRÁ

Brun, Sanchez, Rojas, Viveros, Rojas

The Strongest
Sep-19
Bata

GUABIRÁ

Terceros

Ago-30
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Auad, Terceros, Paredes

Ago-24
Municipal

GUABIRÁ

Ago-19

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Vega, Sanchez, Parada

Stormers
Jul-29
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Vega, Paredes

Jul-15
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

May-31
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Pizarro, Moreno, Sanchez

May-24

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez

Oriente Petrolero
May-13
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

May-10

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Sanchez

Blooming
May-03
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Sanchez, Brun, Pizarro

Abr-22

GUABIRÁ

Pizarro, Brun, Brun, Sanchez

Real Santa Cruz

1978


Brun Ferreira Parada Nicolichi Franco Pizarro Vega

Nov-23
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Vega

Nov-16

GUABIRÁ

Brun, Pizarro

The Strongest
Oct-29
Petrolero (C)

GUABIRÁ

Pizarro, Brun

Oct-19

GUABIRÁ

Brun

Real Santa Cruz
Oct-15

GUABIRÁ

Nicolichi, Ferreira

San José
Oct-12
Always Ready

GUABIRÁ

Oct-05

GUABIRÁ

Oriente Petrolero
Sep-28

GUABIRÁ

Franco, Ferreira

Stormers
Sep-21

GUABIRÁ

Brun, Ferreira

Aurora
Sep-17
Stormers

GUABIRÁ

Ferreira

Sep-14
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Parada

Sep-07

GUABIRÁ

Nicolichi

Petrolero (C)
Ago-27
Real Santa Cruz

GUABIRÁ

Ferreira

Ago-20
San José

GUABIRÁ

Ago-13

GUABIRÁ

Brun

Always Ready
Ago-07
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Parada

1977


Quevedo Jimenez Villarroel Monges Paredes Orihuela Lastiri Franco Rocabado Parada Freire Brun

Feb-23

GUABIRÁ

Lastiri

San José
Feb-19

GUABIRÁ

Freire, Brun

The Strongest
Feb-12

GUABIRÁ

Franco

Bolivar
Feb-03
Blooming

GUABIRÁ

Parada, Jimenez

Ene-29
San José

GUABIRÁ

Jimenez

Ene-26
The Strongest

GUABIRÁ

Ene-22
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Ene-15

GUABIRÁ

Blooming
Ene-08

GUABIRÁ

Rocabado

Aurora
Ene-01
Bolivar

GUABIRÁ

Jimenez

Dic-23

GUABIRÁ

Lastiri, Lastiri, Lastiri, Quevedo

Stormers
Dic-18
Bata

GUABIRÁ

Lastiri

Dic-11
Always Ready

GUABIRÁ

Dic-01

GUABIRÁ

Quevedo, Villarroel, Villarroel, Monges

Independiente Unificada
Nov-28
Oriente Petrolero

GUABIRÁ

Quevedo

Nov-17
Aurora

GUABIRÁ

Lastiri, Franco

Nov-13

GUABIRÁ

Orihuela, Lastiri

Bolivar
Nov-06
Stormers

GUABIRÁ

Orihuela, Jimenez, Lastiri

Oct-09

GUABIRÁ

Paredes

Bata
Oct-01

GUABIRÁ

Monges, Quevedo, Quevedo

Always Ready
Sep-29
Independiente Unificada

GUABIRÁ

Sep-21

GUABIRÁ

Jimenez, Villarroel, Quevedo, Quevedo

Oriente Petrolero